トーナメント:2006年日程&成績

PGA競技

3月31日(金)Final Round
参加 122名
小野東洋ゴルフ倶楽部
7,135YARD/PAR72
3月30日(木)1st Round成績表/3月31日(金)Final Round組合わせ表/3月31日(金)Final Round成績表
OUT
NO TIME 選手名 所属 スコア
1 8:00 井上 優 世古口建設 +3
山崎 正弘 安芸カントリークラブ +3
溝口 英二 フリー +3
武藤 俊憲 赤城カントリー倶楽部 +3
2 8:10 伊藤 修司 リフレッシュセンター +3
谷岡 達弥 白山ヴィレッジゴルフ倶楽部 +3
松林 伊三雄 チェリーヒルズゴルフクラブ +3
杉澤 亙一郎 ワイルドダックCC +3
3 8:20 赤澤 全彦 N.S.P +3
砂入 雅之 アイエス工房 +3
山口 治 奈良ロイヤルゴルフクラブ +3
中善寺 宗弘 フリー +3
4 8:30 金井 泰司 恵那峡カントリークラブ +3
飯塚 信太郎 フリー +3
木村 佳昭 フリー +3
タイムール フセイン 平和興産 +3
5 8:40 平石 武則 芦屋カンツリー倶楽部 +3
芹澤 信雄 サンエー・インターナショナル +3
堺谷 和将 スカイ開発 +2
原口 日出樹 佐賀クラシックゴルフ倶楽部 +2
6 8:50 久古 千昭 太平洋クラブ成田コース +2
石丸 昌史 宝塚ゴルフ倶楽部 +2
桑村 幸延 こんぴらレイクサイドゴルフ倶楽部 +2
山添 昌良 フリー +2
7 9:00 大野 良徳 馬頭ゴルフ倶楽部 +2
五十嵐 雄二 O・E・F +2
佐藤 えいち モスバーガー +2
上田 諭尉 養老カントリークラブ +2
8 9:10 古庄 紀彦 筑波カントリークラブ +2
河合 貢 津カントリー倶楽部 +2
海老根 文博 Mana GC +2
丸山 智弘 アポルテジャパン +2
9 9:20 安川 剛志 大和染工 +2
中島 雅生 フリー +1
桧山 英一郎 レイク相模カントリークラブ +1
中田 慶史郎 由岐ゴルフ工房 +1
10 9:30 藤島 豊和 フリー +1
定延 一平 信楽カントリー倶楽部杉山コース +1
北澤 数司 琵琶湖カントリー倶楽部 +1
齋藤 義勝 芳賀カントリークラブ +1
11 9:40 川本 信之 GMG八王子ゴルフ場 0
杉原 敏一 加茂カントリークラブ 0
小山 栄治郎 大淀グループ 0
長谷川 雄一 スナオエアテック 0
12 9:50 李 東 桓 フリー 0
沖野 克文 フリー 0
内藤 裕之 フリー 0
リチャード テイト 太平洋クラブ宝塚コース 0
13 10:00 佐藤 剛 フリー 0
真野 佳晃 太平洋クラブゴルフアカデミー 0
井上 忠久 コムウッドゴルフクラブ 0
中島 武志 三輪グループ -1
14 10:10 中西 雅樹 フリー -1
石垣 聡志 ゴルフパートナー -1
平澤 忠明 平成倶楽部 鉢形城コース -1
龍 けん フリー -1
15 10:20 小林 佳則 富士OGMゴルフクラブ小野コース -1
張本 茂 備中高原北房カントリー倶楽部 -2
相澤 敏弘 宮城野ゴルフクラブ -2
齊藤 拓也 霞ケ関カンツリー倶楽部 -2
16 10:30 冨山 聡 あさひ屋フーズ -2
上平 栄道 フリー -2
斎藤 光博 岡部チサンカントリークラブ -3
富田 雅哉 瑞陵ゴルフ倶楽部 -3
IN
NO TIME 選手名 所属 スコア
1 8:00 上井 邦浩 三好CC +4
廣田 恭司 フリー +4
小倉 辰之 協和ゴルフ倶楽部 +4
福澤 義光 CONFEX +4
2 8:10 浦江 泰史 霞ケ関カンツリー倶楽部 +4
並木 一雄 ザ・ナショナルカントリー倶楽部 +4
比嘉 勉 かずさカントリークラブ +4
酒井 孝正 カワノプロゴルフ +4
3 8:20 西沢 章夫 かずさカントリークラブ +4
村上 甚 ザ・フォレストカントリークラブ +4
山本 佳孝 京カントリークラブ +4
宝力 寿教 フリー +4
4 8:30 福永 和宏 ソフトパワー +4
都間 克則 月ヶ瀬カントリークラブ +5
細川 和也 フリー +5
小西 仁 フリー +5
5 8:40 中田 範彦 ランド +5
曽根 保夫 枚方ゴルフセンター +5
小田 孔明 フリー +5
山下 太治 浮羽カントリークラブ +5
6 8:50 杉山 直也 メナードカントリークラブ 青山コース +5
上森 大輔 フリー +5
村上 貢 フリー +5
新留 徹 玉名カントリークラブ +5
7 9:00 三宅 寛忠 西相生ゴルフクラブ +5
植田 浩史 トムソンナショナルカントリー 倶楽部 +6
大塚 泰三 フリー +6
村岸 充雄 奈良柳生カントリークラブ +6
8 9:10 峯 聖 フリー +6
梅田 有人 淺川熱処理 +6
古川 敦基 サラブレットCC +6
小池 康弘 いなさゴルフ倶楽部 浜松コース +6
9 9:20 河村 雅之 フリー +6
小池 智徳 ブリックアンドウッドクラブ +6
小山 哲矢 セントクリークゴルフクラブ +7
福沢 孝秋 諏訪湖カントリークラブ +7
10 9:30 西野 貴治 太平洋クラブ成田コース +7
辻 啓之 扶容高圧 +7
辻村 暢大 富士OGMエクセレント倶楽部伊勢大鷲ゴルフ場 +7
浅野 慶一 フリー +7
11 9:40 植松 靖博 オーク・ヒルズカントリークラブ +7
奥村 圭介 フリー +7
望月 貴宏 桜の宮GC +7
栩原 秀樹 フリー +7
12 9:50 船越 紀之 成田東カントリー倶楽部 +8
松岡 将生 KOCHI黒潮カントリークラブ +8
服部 直樹 ローモンドカントリー倶楽部 +8
安田 春雄 大徳興業 +8
13 10:00 甲斐 慎太郎 フリー +9
青柳 公也 大利根カントリークラブ +9
新本 兼之 大山カメリアカントリークラブ +9
宮崎 隆 高根カントリー倶楽部 +10
14 10:10 森本 康正 フリー +10
清水 信行 プレジデントCC +11
林 栄作 クーカイ +11
     
15 10:20 日比野 斉孝 ボゥヴールCC +12
佐久間 秀哉 ザ・カントリークラブ グレンモア +12
野際 聡介 富里ゴルフ倶楽部 +12